Wife Fucking Blog

Would love to spank that ass before giving her a good deep fucking.

MMMMMMMMMMMMMMM Would love some of your PERFECT BEAUTIFUL ASS any day anytime SEXY!

May I lick it and tongue fuck it,and then maybe lube her up and slide my hard cock deep inside that tight little hole til you cum and I feel yourass up with babymaking cum !Amazing ass! I would love to lick you from your clit to your ass in that position. Get you all wet and lubed up for my cock.That is home amateur fucking incredible! One of the finest asses I have ever seen. I want my face right behind that.I would loooove to fill up your ass and pussy with my hot cum, afther lots of fucking ! Kisses.Title should have been - yeah i have some FINE ass - great view, great pic - GREAT ass. read more

Holy Shit, thats a big load! Looks great on her thou!

I would love to add a huge load from my cock to that! Looks like more than one load already. Would love to see more pics from that night.Can Tina take my load the next time I visit watchmyamateurporn.com (which happens to be the last week in May)?Very nice and she is hot to take a load all over her face like that.Oh tina so much spunk mmmmmmmmmmmm open wide next time less mess x.What a delicious looking cum shot . Love to clean her up ! read more

Flat tongue from your pussy to your ass.Mmmmm yummy!

Wow, gorgeous looking ass and pussy! Let me spread your ass, grab firmly your sexy hips and uses the strengh of my arms, shoulders and legs to hit your wet pussy deep and hard! I love fill u ... read more

Hot tits and nipples. I would love to lick, nibble suck and fuck them. I hope you don't mind the mess I leave after?

Kiss them, bite them, lick them, smack them, push them, pull them, grip them, hold them, rub them, squeeze them, fuck them.
 Massage it all over with my warm stiff cock, left, right, up and down, circles on your nipples until my clear pre cum is dripping from your nipples.Kiss them, bite them, lick them, smack them, push them, pull them, grip them, hold them, rub them, squeeze them, fuck them.
 Massage it all over with my warm stiff cock, left, right, up and down, circles on your nipples until my clear pre cum is dripping from your nipples.So many treasures in Truckee.Mmm you are not living up to that statement! :-) LOVELY I would happily come serve and treat you well.Nibbling, sucking.And offering up all of my BBC.Mind if I slap them with my fat throbbing cock and cover them with my precum? Then I'll lick and suck them clean and shear it with you.Would LOVE to give those AWESOME, gorgeous twins LOTS of sweet attention! Sucking on those fantastic nipples would take hours! read more

What I would like to do with that.MmmmmmmmMrs. K.

I love sending my boyfriend sexy pics in texts.So exciting to know he isn't expecting them. :D Great picture.Keep adding more of the Mr. MsFX.Mmmmm, I think that is one beautiful cock. It must look great between your wife's gorgeous breasts.My hubby can lay next to you and me and Mrs. Messy can take turns riding both of you.Humble men, are like that (my hubby is). Oh, yes .I LIKE IT! Sue XO.Awe no one at home porn album to help! Hate to waste a good one ;-) read more

Mmmmh,wish I could have cum over you at the same time!

Dein sexy body macht mich total an. Wo willst Du meine fette Ladung Cum lieber haben? Auf deinen sexy festen Titten oder tief in deiner feuchten, aufnahmebereiten Pussy. ?Such beautiful nipples, I'd love to photograph my hot gooey mess dripping from them both.Mmm. I want to shoot a huge load of hot cum all over your photo, sexy tits.Oh to lick every sexy rolling curve on that silky body. Mm.I'd love to see my cum spread all over your lovely tits. read more

Yes. I would love to bounce up and down on that fine body.

Lick nibble and suck my way from the tops of your stockings till my lips find your nipples and my cock your sweet sweet pussy. Definitely! Ghoesting ook! very nice pic! Another sleepless night ... read more

I would love to fill your pussy up while you moan for me like that ;)

Very hot video! I love seeing your beautiful hairy pussy getting fucked, just wish it was my hard pierced cock doing the Fucking!Lovely hairy pussy to fuck. I'd love to fill you full next. Sexy to hear you moan as you get fucked.Sounds like you are really enjoying some cock in you. I bet your pussy feels fine.Lucky guy. I'd love to slide in you next. Your hairy pussy looks so HOT!MMMMMMMMMM You can have my THROBBING HARD COCK in you anytime SEXY! read more

Mmm so hot ass asnd pussy can i and my wife lick and fuck your holes, honey?

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yous breasts and pussy looking ... read more

Would love to watch my hubby with her.While you take me.

Wow I love how delicious your wife looks exposing her sexy breasts and spreading her legs showing off that gorgeous pussy. Love it and would love to be all over her sucking and fondling her hot ... read more

This world needs more men like you sharing a wife like that.It would be such a happy place indeed.

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yours breasts and pussy looking ... read more

Now that is very very nice i could do a lot with that beautiful pussy ?

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yours breasts and pussy looking ... read more

Perfect position for me to lay down between your thighs and lap up those sweet juices.

I don't know from where I must start. From down to top.! Or from top to the bottom. Hmmmmm.I know only,that I must decide.I don't want to lose time.! Wow to be totally honest i would love to be ... read more

Would love to fuck you like a whore and then loan you out! Lol.

Food for a starving man.Can't describe the anamalistic feelings of wanting to feast upon your naked flesh.Only can demonstrate it.At your convenience. My god ure pics make me so hard. I just ... read more

That is lmarvelous what could be done for enjoyment with those amazing lips love your bush too.

Shitttttt that is one perfect pussy honey, love seeing it open, love that thick hair, and those pussy lips are even more amazing, i wanna stick my tongue soooo deep in her and taste all that ... read more

Wow - i wish i had an ass as great as that.! - Mrs Chesh xxx.

Yummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm i need you right now let me lick that ass and suck that finger sexy. Yes and my wife did to gave me one of the ... read more

I'd love to slowly slide my cock into her tight bum hole.

Love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yous breasts and pussy looking ... read more

Can i come lick it for you? Love to cum on them too.

2looking you can do both if i can play with your wife while you play with my tits. Honey, that would mean having a little piece of heaven right between my lips. Uncut you would need to put cum ... read more

I expect a tribute is is in the works for her sexy self.

I would love to grab your perfect hips and hold on to that beautiful hourglass I wish I got you for Valentines Day I would have made my Valentines card and all you would have to do with the sit ... read more

One would be a fool not to enjoy such a sexy soft place.

I adore it and desiure to kiss, caress, lick, suck your clit and labis , finger your clit and g-spot and after your volcanic eruption in orgasm to have you mount and ride my cock, hardf. I love ... read more

I love the hair on her pussy, no women has that anymore and i think its sexy as hell.

I'm strolling down memory lane and am always drawn to this pic of you - its a wonderful shot .As much for what it doesn't show, as for what it does. All the delicious girlie bits partially ... read more

My boyfriend's cock would be perfect for this pussy!

Vid is great but i would want a vid of me sucking on your clit while i pound your pussy with a large toy before i slide my cock into your wet sexy pussy. Lovely close up of a beautiful pussy ... read more

My cock stands up and throbs everytime i see your amazing body.

Yeah i know i have told you before but damn girl everytime i log on i have to check and see if you have added pics mmm i want to pull those panties and eat that pussy girl. We love sex with ... read more

Hell yeah i would love to be one of dareen's couch buddies! :-)

Your all photos verty sexy and wonderful,me and my wife like your all pics and vid,and we wanna exchange our sexy vids and pics,ok? Pls write me. You look just like the actress on Blindspot who ... read more

Dirty little slut ! You need wanked over.

You look so innocent like that I want to change that look into the dirty slut that you like to be squat on my face whilst I fuck you with my tongue and fingers. Great Body, I just fucked a new ... read more

Imagining you on top, uncovering yourself, has me huge, throbbing, and slick with precum.

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yous breasts and pussy looking ... read more

God.You are sooo sexy. Just wanna lay you back and eat you out for hours!

Oh Hell YES. Kiss, the lick, then a very tounging followed by cock, very hard, very large cock. OMG! Yes I'll kiss and lick your beautiful pussy till the end of time if you'll let me. Love Doug. ... read more

Ummmmm yes please anytime I would eat it till you beg me to stop!. Xx.

GORGEOUS! LOVE that AWESOME smile and those GREAT legs! Would love to caress and kiss those sweet inner thighs on the way to that sweet treasure! I think my tongue needs a good taste but i think ... read more

Looks delicious. Would love to fill it with cock while my wife licks your clit!

That would be so delicious to eat until nice and wet, then slide my cock inside sooooo slow feeling your tightness engulf my throbbing cock. Beautiful. Would love to see more of you. Would love ... read more

MMMM I want to lay you on that bed and feel your body from head to toe.

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, watching your photos I hope to see to you thanks thanks still luciano. ... read more