Wife Fucking Blog

Would love to spank that ass before giving her a good deep fucking.

Can never hear and see enough of that thanks hope you post so many more of you cumming.

Thanks everyone for all your replies! And yes any extra fingers, or cocks, or tongues are most definitely welcomed! :-) Wld love to lick your pussy wile you rub your clit and cum in my mouth so ... read more

Wow, looks very nice and inviting! If you like a thick cock, I am just nearby baby!

Oui, ce grand etalement me fait exciter/ yes, that big spread does it for me, I love long-dicking my wife that way. I want to mount you and let my super hard 9 incer take a super ride up the ... read more

She was a nice good athlete too always, good soccer player. Great body.

Oh you have a beautiful shaved pussy and your whole body looks great what kind of workout do you do you guys must be pretty active out there would you like to play with my toy come by and sing ... read more

I hope you don't mind. I just jacked off twice looking at your Hott wife.

Now I would like to eat that and make her cum in my face then when she in nice and wet I would lide my hard cock into her and fuck that pussy deep and hard "BAREBACK". I wish I had her in my ... read more

Very tastee gorgeouse. I'd love to leave my hubby at gome and come bury my face in that.

So fin tasty ugh I want you sitting on my face all day an night long I would lick you an suck you so much you have an amazing pussy an body just simply love it all about you this pict. For sure ... read more

Wow! That's fantastic! Just wish my face were under you so I could quench my thirst!

Ohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh bb your juicy cunt is fantastic id love to taste your hot cum, id like to sit you on my raging hard on & let you ride me till you squirt your hot pussyjuice all over my hard ... read more

A što bi tek ja tu radio.Mmmmmmmmmmmmmm,kako lijepo izgleda.

MMMMM very nice! I would love to please you with my 9in cock deep inside you all night long! I think is one of the most beautiful pussy published.Is in my dreams and in my wife too. Prekrasna ... read more

I would love to stuff my cock inside your sweet pussy. If you like im in CO too.

I could spend the day licking and sucking your sweet juicy hot wet pussy and then spend the night filling it slow and deep with my aching thick cock while sucking your heavenly hot breasts! Got ... read more

Damn that would be fun to watch but even more fun to join in.A great 3some it would make don't you think?

How I've not come across your pic's before now (in more ways than1) I do not know! This pose in particular is both stunning and such a massive turn on. I do hope a vid was made! Hell yeah that's ... read more

I would enjoy the opportunity to give you a thorough glazing.

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yours breasts and pussy looking ... read more

Manyour wife is a very sexy lady beautiful hot ass.

I love so many things about this pic, but as soon as I look at her ass, I get distracted and forget all the other things ;) Those sexy gloves + that fine ass + that great grab = perfection! One ... read more

I like what the fishnet caught. Looks like it did its job :)

So do I we have a couple net outfits I love wearing them I would love to fuck my wife with us both wearing them .I love how it feels on me . Hmmm yess i like u anyway I just want to kiss your ... read more

Nice spred legs, hot lady lickable ,fuckable hard.

Help? I will not give you any choice! This looks good! I ll shave your snatch afterwards and spread you again! I want to spread your legs and fuck you while we watch your husband doing the same ... read more

I do hope we get to see a lot more of your shy Missus.

She is sexy, the outfit is sexy, they were made for each other, now let's have "a wardrobe misfunction" :) With that sexy face and hot body you shouldn't be nervous! I'd love to help you relax. ... read more

OMG I'd love to taste every drop of that hot cummmm.

LoVe seeing and hearing you very sexy panties! Wish I could help get you off numerous time. YouR pics and vids are fantastic but totally love your profile every thing you say in it turns me on ... read more

Me and the wife would love taking turns licking you.

_#_#_ _#_ _#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_#_#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_#_ _#_ You'll love it when you do find her, it's addictive and rewarding ... read more

Fishnet is so fuck ing sexy, love fucking my wife in it. You look sexy wow.

I don't think anyone in their right mind would say no to that! I'd love to have those sexy, fishnet covered legs of yours over my shoulders as I fucked you hard! Hey baby girl there is this app ... read more

Man sexy is an understatment she is all of that and more damn got me hard.

WOW! I'm speechless, I can't think of enough good things to say. Check out our pics and let me know if you trade. Damn thats a sexy outfit! Where can I get one? Hubby would die if I met him at ... read more

Oh puhleeeze, my dear I can take care of that situation so MUCH BETTA with my tongue!

My cock could bring much better pleasure than that finger and I got something your finger coudnt give my huge load! Mmmmmmm is right.Love to start licking your tight little asshole and work my ... read more

MMMMM very nice! I would love to please you with my 9in cock deep inside you all night long!

What an invitation! _#_#_ _#_ _#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_#_#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_ _#_#_#_#_#_ _#_ Thanks. This is great. When my wife squirts ... read more

My wife's the same. She loves those ears. Hot video. Loved it.

Fantstic hot sexy video love the way she fuck her self in both holes and makes the creamy juices flow i would love to lick them up and save you a job ? That's her cream not yours how wonderful ... read more

I'm sure your wife agrees that she would like it to be "raining men"

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yous breasts and pussy looking ... read more

Mmmm would love to tribute you, i want to slap my cock against that warm, soft ass.

Love to tongue fuck your asshOle tongue deep n fuck your PUSSY balls deep, fill your love holes wit my hot CUM ... read more

Hope she got q good fucking. Her dancing was ask ing for some good hard dick.

Man, your wife is HOT! If y'all ever get down to the Dallas, TX area, I've got a cock that is over 10" long she can use at her leisure, for her pleasure! ~Mike >;-)~ Love watching that little ... read more

That looks so yummy - you should lick it for several orgasms!

Would love to take her to heaven with a nice lick. And IF i get tired.My wife can continue . Could imagine slipping my tongue inside probing deeper then tasting your juices as you get wet. I ... read more

POR DIOS MAMITA QUE HERMOSA COLITA TENES. SOS HERMOSA.

I love when a woman has an ass back shot with her pussy lips hanging down now that's what's up. I'm hard as three rocks right now what the fuck you have the body of star . Love to get my hands ... read more

Mmm,lovely,just soo tempting to give a good banging from behind,x.

I think it does show the obvious you are beautiful woman with gorgeous eyes this is one of my favorite pics of you your fantastic. The only thing that could improve this pic is if i was kneeling ... read more

Damn now that is HT, Wish someone would do that for me!

Well.Let me say it like this."I would never let her out alone" She is Smokin' Hot.Mmmm Thanks for sharing. Wow! This takes the wet t-shirt contest to a whole new level. And the winner is . . . ... read more

She is stunning , love to fuck her as my wife gets fucked by your big cock .Wow.

.Wait, what?!?! No way we're looking at 57 years old. I know 25 year olds that would kill for a back end like that! Dang.I like.Hope my rump looks that good when i am fifty seven. Heading to the ... read more

I lift the other leg up too and bury my hard cock in your pussy.

Wow I love how delicious your wife looks exposing her sexy breasts and spreading her legs showing off that gorgeous pussy. Love it and would love to be all over her sucking and fondling her hot ... read more