Wife Fucking Blog

Would love to spank that ass before giving her a good deep fucking.

Le 2 trou plaine.J'amerais replacer ses godes.

Spectacular meat holes. Really enjoyed your shitter so beautiful. Soo hungry hole i wish can filed that ass with my big hard cock. Je aime beaocoup la chatte ma aussi le trou de cul bien serree. ... read more

Zo mag je men strijk komen doen doen 😉Ik zal je wel in natura belonen 😎

Mmmm your boobs look like they could with lots of attention, would love to fondle them while you work, could get horny and have fun, xxxxxx,s. Wow! What a great, great looking body! I'd love to ... read more

Mmmm, I would love to play, I'm in California too.😉😎😀

Well tell her thank you for sharing :) I would love to have my tongue inside her pussy and flicking over her clit ;) I'd love to explore your sexy body and make you cum with my tongue before I ... read more

Hehehehehe sounds like you had a good time :p love the picture looks really steamy lol x.

Aww you poor baby. Wish things we'rent like that for you, would of loved to get to know you better, and maybe head in (no pun intended) when he leaves and fill that neglected gap when ever he ... read more

Goodness, I wish I had two hands full of those beauties.

Trust me when I say this, "She is DEFINITELY being seen!" We are all staring at her big naked titties & erect nipples & nipple jewelry & getting all hot n horny! She should of gave me a call So ... read more

So many. Wish was holding them hips and my face right their for starters.

I was doing some pretty serious thinking looking at this picture, but then all the blod left my brain, it was needed elsewhere :) Pleaeee. Love to pound your ass with my wife soooo nice! We love ... read more

Oh, God! A naturally beautiful pussy and ass.Rare and SO hot!

MMMMMMMM You look sooo DAMN DELICIOUS! I would love to lick n suck on your sweet hard clit n tight juicy pussy till you flood my mouth with your hott creamy candy again and again then slide my ... read more

Sexy babe. Congrats to birthday today for u or hubby. Let's celebrate with a fuck.

Hi. You are a well age good looking attractive women . Pure candy for both my eyes an mind. Just now sorry for b a man . She has such a lovely smile and of course a fantastic body. I'm sure this ... read more

Yes, but I'd still rather taste it just to make sure ;)

Not sure, but if it teats as good as it looks. I am sure it's UN-forgettable. Mr. Lew. Let me lick her clit until she cums, then I'll tell you what it tastes like xx. I would love to worship her ... read more

Yes, please. I would love to eat that and get it ready for some serious fucking!

Perfect position to slide into your warm wet pussy 'til my balls touch your cute ass. But first, I need a taste or two! I'd love to pump some cum deep in to that tight little pussy while my wife ... read more

What a pretty pussy, I would love to lick suck and finger her.

Mmmm.Love to be face first in that sexy pussy! Love licking a fucked pussy! Love making her pussy dripping wet! Heavenly beautiful pussy! Would love to bury my tongue and make her moan before I ... read more

Wow my cock would be balls deep inside one of those two holes or maybe both whichever you could take.

Mmmmmm, my mouth is literally watering right now as I stroke my hard cock, so stay right there so I can lick and tongue fuck your tight, delicious asshole before I slide my hard cock into your ... read more

Hello Pursuits One beautiful "open" invitation thank you for sharing xx.

Before you get my "meat," you need my tongue working over those luscious pink lips of mine! Mmm. No fuckin way.She got the LIPS and my wife got the CLIT.Damn crazy.And we love hairy.Lol. Sure ... read more

Oh baby let the wife lick u up while i fuck u deep!

Two beautiful treats for me to lick n suck to many orgasms and then fuckem both nice n deep ! Thanks hunny.I've been waiting for you too. You looks like you could you bdicks dick. Love to see a ... read more

That pussy needs ate out for at least 2 hours an that clit sucked on.

Wow . Just when you think zoig couldn't get any sexier . You post your sexy amazing clit . And lips . What a sexilicious smorgesboard to eat you have . Oooooooooooo my god , i have never sucked ... read more

Hope all that sand don't scratch to much as I go balls deep in your arse.

I would totally fuck your ass on that beach while your hubby films and my wife blows him. Such a tempting offer. Love to walk by and fuck your ass,and fuck you with your husband. I'm sure you ... read more

So very deliciously enticing to nibble and suck mmmmmm xx.

I'd like to alternate between your wife's big hard nipples taking them between my teeth and teasing them with the tip of my tongue. Please don't keep us waiting too long! Those look absolutely ... read more

I have on my mind ripping off them panties n fucking her.

So sad that you/she didnt like to email! Your wife is so amazing and i see in her eyes that she really like to pose and love naughty games. So i really would like to know more about you and ... read more

Love to bury my face in that pussy and taste your sweet juices.

Wow , she looks so delicious like that on the stairs naked with her legs spread wide. We would love to eat her hot sexy pussy and fondle her hot body. Hubby wants to fuck her.Hard and deep. ... read more

OMG, to Beautiful not to! Your wife Looks Amazingly Delicious! 😉 Would Love to.

I would love to climb on her spread wide open legs and slide my cock deep inside her have her little pussy wrapped around it.Balls deep. Unbelievably fine body.Nice legs, great tits and a smooth ... read more

Mmm primed and ready to accept papa's big, thick cock.

I would love to fuck your wife deep and hard. Can I cum inside her? God she has such a beautiful ass and hips. It would feel so good to grab her hips and hold her tight while I thrusting my cock ... read more

That's a perfect ass. Hot body. And your outfit stunning.

Such a sexy picture ! Love the all black underwear.My wife and I also think your natural breasts are great ( she is bi - sexual ) Thanks for sharing your delightful body. He's a very lucky guy. ... read more

Fuck me sideways, you my darling are stunningly gorgeous x.

You would be my perfect match baby.Always dreamt about a lesbian session with a sexy and muscular woman like you.You're stunning. I love your big lips and big clit! Damn fine body you have! ... read more

Happy New Year Julie!You are one of the sexiest ladies ever!

Have you prop a foot up on the railing behind you so I can slide my tongue over your clit making your pussy dripping juices. She is so hot in this photo. But there seems to be a slight ... read more

Would love to spread those cheeks and get my tongue in there.

And my cock is ready to fuck you whilst you fuck my wife's pussy so lets get it on sexy. Ready to take you just like that! Such a sexy view of your beautiful ass and pussy. Quite the shot, Might ... read more

She has a whole lot more than beautiful breasts. She's gorgeous.

Your wife DOES have beautiful breasts but also a beautiful face, beautiful body, beautiful skin tone.What a package! Gorgeous lady.Beautiful tits & great looking pussy. Would luv to taste your ... read more

I'd like to bury my face between your thighs and taste your sweet nectar.

You have huge gorgeous tits ,love this pic with your legs spread, that beautiful little pussy of your ummmm,would love to be getting ready to put my face down their and tounge fuck you ,ummmm ... read more

My white load for you.Thxx you liked my pic.Best wishes from austria.

Let me tell you what I used to really like to do. I liked to stay inside my partner after the first cum, and I'd ask her to squeeze and release over and over, and that would get me hard again ... read more

I cannot argue with you on this point! I hope to see more.

I love you hot sexy body! I totally agree with you! I would love to start with giving your entire hot body a tongue bath. Of course you know where that will end. Your body is simply ... read more

I'd love to lick and fuck your lovely holes from behind mmm.

I just cum alittle in my pants. I had to rip off my pants and jo. I so want to lick first your toes, working my tongue up to your pussy. Tease and lick til your toes curl, legs quiver, and pussy ... read more