Wife Fucking Blog

Would love to spank that ass before giving her a good deep fucking.

GORGEOUS woman! Would love to play with your HOT, beautiful body!

We would love to take the next batch of pic's and mabe some with us in the pictures with you .My wife and you would look very hot together we are from the 210 south side let us know. The only ... read more

Sexy as fuck oiled bod, ready to glide I'm that slippery pussy.

Mmmmmm! Thats so hot! I would luv to slide into ur hot wet pussy baby! 😘😜👅Would love to slide in you while you spread yourself and rubbed my oiled cock as it slid in.Very hot wat a turn on thinking i would dive in with my tongue then slide in.That’s is so inviting yummm let me go balls deep in your pussy.I want to slide deep inside your lovely pussy.Will you let me? read more

Damn that ass & spread pussy looks so damn delish mmmmmm #lickylicky.

Just looking at your pics has my cock aching to fill your juicy hot tight pink wet pussy and my mouth is watering to taste your sweet hot juices and suck on your gorgeous breasts! Wish I was ... read more

I wish I could put your legs on the arms of that chair and dine on your pussy till you came.

Volontier ca d'l'air vraiment excellent.Me semble que j'étirerais ça à n'en pu finir juste pour la savourer le plus longtemps possible. Message privé si tu désires que je te donne un coup de main!YES! I'm ready to kiss,lick and suck your delicious pussy lips and suck your erect clit for hours and hours to dozens of orgasms! Are you ready?I would love to lick every inch of your body starting with your juicy wet pussy of course 🤤😋I would love to put your other leg over the arm of that chair and lick your pussy until you moan loud with pleasure.Damn right I`m ready for licking, I`m on my knees in front of You just spread Your legs open for me! read more

I really like this pic shows jutst enough and lets your imagination fill in the rest.

Damn would I love to be in the room as your were posed like this, not sure that I could contain myself and not take advantage of the situation and that hot sexy position! Sexy and arousing! Im ... read more

Sexy I just love watching a woman getting herself off!

Damn honey every part of you is such a hyge turn on, shit u make me cum so hard, wish i could eat and fuck u all day filling that pussy up with my seed mmmmm sexy mouth ! Dam . You are one very ... read more

MMM I so do love see thru.Esp on a lovely woman like yourself.

You are truly a classy woman - just read you details, what interesting people you two are. Also, you put some women half your age to shame - for 60 you are incredible.Extraordinarily sexy! Introduces a sophisticated sultriness that makes one want pause to gaze at her in that gorgeous top, before fucking the daylights our of her ;)Perfect ! I'd take you out for the evening just like that & let you enjoy showing off at the bar :)Fuck yes I have a obsession with hot women in see thru it really turns me on you fucking se y.It is what you see through that counts! In this case i agree with you, just amazing! read more

I'd love to guide my hubby's hard cock into you and then lick your clit while he slides in and out ;)

Those pussy lips are soooo damn sexy! I would love to rub my hard cock all across them and cover it in precum before sliding in and fucking you.I think you are fucking delicious. I'd love to eat that glorious pussy for a while before sticking it in. Xxx.I think that is one of the best looking pictures I,ve ever seen. And the most delicious taco I,d like to eat.Very sexy! I think she would look fantastic with a thick load of cum dripping from her beautiful pussy!You Gotta LOVE a pose such as this one, How's about something very risque and naughtie for a tribute? read more

Love run my tongue from that sweet pussy right up to her ass.

Mmmmmmmm I'm gonna grab that hot ass and start to lick hard rubbing up/down through your ass gap your pussy and asshole, playing with clit, continue do tongue fuck and fingering your holes. Make ... read more

Love the way her big tits bounce while taking a cock from behind.

Such a tight little body, I'd love to be using your mouth and throat while your getting pounded from behind.So hot watching you show off that beautiful sexy body then watch as you get fucked.Smoking hot body. Loving the tits bouncing while you get fucked doggy style.Love watching your tits sway as he plows his BBC in and out of your pussy.Sexy. Love the way you move those hips and those sexy titties shake. read more

I would love to take them off then lick your pussy until you scream.

Love to fuck togehter with my wife.Wearing the same thongs.COMMENT OUR PICS PLEASSE:) I like the way you look SOOO Sexxy 'n Hott in those heels! Please leave them on! Helll no, leave them around ... read more

I would love to eat your pussy and let you rate us.

Mmm let me suck your nipples whilst he's doing that.And when he's done i'll swap with him.Xx.Sure wish that was me licking and sucking you till you cum.My favorite sexy pleasure is to please my partner orally!Us oldies know how to lick a pussy don't we? 👅Damn, go rate dicks! Wishing that was me enjoying a tasty pussy! read more

That is really great to look at. Is there room for more sperm in your ass hole. Christian.

OH DAMN! I’d love to have her PERFECT tight lil ass wrapped around my thick throbbing hard cock working her ass till I BLAST a HUGE HOTT STEAMY LOAD DEEP inside her any day!How do you hold off driving your aching cock deep up her arse while she's dripping another man's cream? No fucking way I could wait. LOL.Wow thanks for sharing so hot n nasty, love her cunt played with while he pumps his cum deep wish my wife would give up her sweet ass.That was so Hot! I can't wait to do that with my horny wife. I hope you got to eat her beautiful pussy while that cock was inside her 😋I'd love to making you moan and scream like that while I'm fucking your sexy ass or cock hungry pussy anytime Rosie 😉 👿 xxx. read more

Suck your pussy and nibble your clit and tongue fuck that juicy hole.

We would start with the both of us taking turns eating your sexy pussy untill its soaking wet & starving for cock. Then fuck you hard, fast & deep with your legs over my shoulders while my wife ... read more

You have got to love the uk i wish i could get back over there i swerar i do.

I love your photos, six wonderful one, a lot sexy, your sublime body thanks for the pleasure that mine you have given, You have a lovely body, with yours breasts and pussy looking so ... read more

No. I'd treat her with respect while enjoying each others company.

You gotta get a nice fistful (like bunch your fist up, very important) at the base of the girls hair (base, not the ends. Very *very* important) and you can pull nearly as hard as you'd like. ... read more

Love having the wife suck me off while looking at your sexy pics,x.

Licking pussy in that position is so sexy, would you let me circle my tongue around your pulsing arse hole as my fingers dip in your wet hole. Mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm id love to run my toiunge over ... read more

Tie you up hen tease that lovely body before pleasing you.

Perfect body for some nice tight bondage. Would love to put you on my rack and make my wife eat your pussy and ass. Oh I would tie you up alright.Then use a couple of sets of handcuffs! I want ... read more

Mou kaneis to Milalo alifh Kai to Kavli Petra na stazei.

Hey guys thank you so much for putting the pictures up your wife is totally I wish that you guys were in the States maybe not the States but in my state of Alabama because I know we would have a ... read more

I m ready to lick your clit and eat your hot wet pussy.Babe !

Thank you guys so much for your post your wife is very sexy and I would love to lick your like candy and I would love to see more of your post come by and let me know we have some more of your ... read more

Hell yes it does.So does the rest of your gorgeous body!

First of all I want to thank you man for posting your beautiful wife up yes I'm beautiful pictures over you guys look like a exciting couple and I am definitely looking forward to seeing more of ... read more

I'd be fucking that ass and pussy doggy style every night!

Mmmmm I would love to bend you over so I can lick your delicious ass and then bury my hard cock deep inside your tight hole! Yes they do and you can see why ! Love to be holding you by your ... read more

Mmmmm a full course meal. Let me dive in. Yummy.

Um um lets eat is what my wife said then she show me this awsome picture so we kept looking we love your pic's hope to see more. Good apettite.!May i taste it.?Look soooo delicious! Sweet,hot ... read more

Your wife is a Beautiful woman i hope you take good care of her and thank you for letting me see her.

That is a gorgeous pussy! I love the huge lips! I would wrap them around my head as I bury my face in your delicious pussy for a few days! You have my cock soooo hard right now! Deine Muschi ... read more

Mmm looks great got the real thing here for you to try out fancy a go ?

That vib looks like it can get you from zero to climax in record time! Great Pic. Want to find an alternate to that cucumber though? Very hot pic, My face on one thigh n the wife's face on the ... read more

I want to tie up my wife and let three guys fuck her. She loves the idea too.

Mmm just how I want you, cuffed and spreading.Waiting for me to dominate those gorgeous tight little holes. Exciting looking pic! Would love to fuck you hard from behind and give you as many ... read more

Lick your pussy and make you cum then fuck you as your man fucks my wife.

Your pussy looks sooooo beautiful and delicious, I just want to lick it until my mouth and my face are covered with your sweet juices. :) Hmmmm . Lick & suck on that CLIT .Finger & EAT that ... read more

Can never hear and see enough of that thanks hope you post so many more of you cumming.

Thanks everyone for all your replies! And yes any extra fingers, or cocks, or tongues are most definitely welcomed! :-) Wld love to lick your pussy wile you rub your clit and cum in my mouth so ... read more

Wow, looks very nice and inviting! If you like a thick cock, I am just nearby baby!

Oui, ce grand etalement me fait exciter/ yes, that big spread does it for me, I love long-dicking my wife that way. I want to mount you and let my super hard 9 incer take a super ride up the ... read more

She was a nice good athlete too always, good soccer player. Great body.

Oh you have a beautiful shaved pussy and your whole body looks great what kind of workout do you do you guys must be pretty active out there would you like to play with my toy come by and sing ... read more