Wife Fucking Blog

Would love to spank that ass before giving her a good deep fucking.

She's absolutely gorgeous and so damn sexyI'd seriously love to share her with you.

I bet that you would feel amazing. Why don’t you ride my stiff cock cowgirl. That way hubby can watch from behind and see what his wife’s tight pussy looks like stretching out around another ... read more

Yeah baby.Id make sure to send you home full of cum everyday.

Worship your feet, Instruct you to ride my face, have you spread your cheeks so I can feel your puckered asshole jack my tongue and dick. I'd reserve enough space for you on my desk. What about ... read more

Gorgeous Wife beyond Hot displaying her perfect body!

Can kiss and eat your sexy lips? While my hands explore your prefect body, then i will go down to play with your so sexy tits and suck your nipples, would u suck them with me , then will have a ... read more

Mmmm id love to drain my balls deep inside that warm wet pussy!

I wanna cum in so bad I’m jerking my cock while my wife’s not home I wanna fuck u soooo bad. Sweetie, while I'm cumming inside you, I won't even be thinking about my wife. Maria, You're such ... read more

I am so in love with your wife's gorgeous legs and sexy feet. I LOVE jerking off watching her.

Great legs in stockings always gets me hard. Would love to feel them against my legs while I'm ramming you with my rock hard cock. Mmmm. Super shapely legs, would love to have those stockinged ... read more

Hi honey you have a spicy hot sexy pussy and asshole, LOVE those sexy ass cheeks too and those thighs simply divine.

U can never imagine how sexy u look for me, perfect body, i love to hold u tight and kiss you so passionately then go down kissing, play with your wonderful tits and suck your nipples and pull ... read more

Wow, your titties are beautiful. I would love to suck on them and tittie fuck you.

Mmmmm absolutely gorgeous tits, I would love to kiss, lick and suck them while your husband plays with my wife. 😋😘🤤 Those tits are beautiful.They look like they want a nice tongue on ... read more

That is so horny, love to pound you as my wife watched.

God she is a very sexy mature woman wow yummy sexy body ass and pussy damn I would absolutely love that view just like hubby but I also love to see the bottom of her yummy sexy bare feet in the ... read more

I’d love to feed that hungry hole my big hard cock and hot cum.

Tongue, fingers, cock.I would gladly bury all of those in your wife's hungry pussy! Ehhh.Just not all at the exact same time, you understand. Would love to spread your wet yummy pussy and bury ... read more

I want rub your clit with my head cock and fill your cunt with my big load hmmm.

I would love to but first I want to eat her pussy and make her squirt in my face. When she is nice and wet I want to slide my hard cock deep into her fucking slowly at first and then building up ... read more

I love to suck on her big sexy tits while I pump my cum deep in her gorgeous pussy!

She is hot. I think maybe most guys on here would want to try her pretty pussy lol. The question is.Would you let me try my fat cock in your beautiful wife? Or maybe have her fuck both of us at ... read more

Gorgeous ass and pussy.I would play in both holes.Mmmmm.

I'm getting an erection as I look at this photo, just like the guy below me and every other guy who sees her. Thanks for sharing. Hope she reads this comment, your wife has a beautiful pussy and ... read more

I do myself off in that, doing your wife. Enjoy watching.

She is hot. Would love to rock that sexy pooper hard. Love the stretching games 😉. How many fingers you think I'll manage to get in her sloppy pussy while she spreads for me? I want you to ... read more

Mmm could fill her so deep like that, what a hot little pussy.

God she looks delicious! Just look and that big juicy slit and super tight pink butthole! I would so love to sink into her like that! FUCK! I am ready to convert her. Sexy pose and delicious ... read more

Ohhh . Yes ! . Stunning quilt ! . And wife. Xx.

Oh my! What a pretty quilt, but your wife is beautiful and makes the quilt look even better. I really wish I could get a closer look. 😁 It a beautiful "quilt".It looks nice and soft, one ... read more

I am in Australia please if you say yes i would fly over in a heartbeat x.

She'd be super easy to share.We'd all want to take her; just know that her holes will rule both of your lives lol Her addiction will always need to be fed :) Yes! She is to hot to keep all to ... read more

Can i start with kissing your ass and lick your ass hole? Will u open ass cheeks to help me?

Wow love to suck on those beautiful tits. Then eat that beautiful pussy and make her squirt in my mouth. Afterwards I have something very hard to slide into that very wet pussy that I think she ... read more

We’ll join! We do the same alone, would be fun to do with others!

Would love to be next to pretty wife and watch her put on a show. Wearing something really sexy. Maybe she can show me how wet she is rubbing my beer bottle and handing it back to me. Damn she ... read more

Very sexy backside. Love to enjoy it 😁

Mmmmm DAM, now thats the perfect position to tongue fuck both your delicious holes out till you cream on my tongue. Can i spank then can i kiss your so sexy ass? What would u do if i open ass ... read more

I wouldn't stay late at work either if that was on offer.

So sexy woman, love to smooth soft creamy body, love to suck nipples then go down on my knees kiss and lick thighs, eat pussy and even kiss your ass and lick your ass hole, would u let me do ... read more

Wife has a sexy hairy pussy. Love watching her play.

So I see again thanks and give her a tongue licking for me.Hmmm preferably after you fill it and she squirts her tasty juice. Mmm lucky you.One sexy hard cock making and tasty wife,thanks for ... read more

I would love to have sex with your wife outside so everyone could watch us.

Please tell me more. For those of us who have no access to a "adult store" video booth, What goes on in there? What's allowed? What's not allowed, who goes there? What does it cost? Are there ... read more

Mmmm I would love to pound her in that position😍

OMG. You are such a horny naughty wife to do this for guys. You must be so wet and horny doing things like this for all of your fans. She drives me wild - so sexy! Thanks for the tribute ... read more

Very beautiful pose. I'd love to lick this pussy and suck your big nipples.

Perfect hot pussy indeed! Hot mature wife so sultry hot and sexy in her fishnet stockings! Posing in such an erotic fashion showing off her glorious delicious pussy and the sight of her ... read more

What an AMAZING set of tits and look at those beautiful Dick Sucking Lips yummmmmmy they are delicious.

So sexy body and nice position to kiss all the way your sexy legs, thighs ,play with your nipples, while u offer u open ass for me to tease u, then eat your pussy while u still hold ass cheeks ... read more

I would love to crawl between your legs and lick your beautiful kitty until you're clit pops then slide my finger in find your g-spot and watch you have multiple squirting orgasms for hours and hours until you beg me to enter you or drown in your pussy juice.

Instant hardness here through watching you on here looking amazing with your stunning body shown off by that dress before it came off. So now you have a marriage proposal from me, which if ... read more

Simply stunning hun You have a fantastic body and nice pair of tits and you look amazing totally naked.

I promise not to tell if you let me lick and suck on your gorgeous pussy till you have multiple orgasms all over my face 😛 Very Hot wife :) Love to see you with the stranger in that hotel. ... read more

I want to pull your panties aside and bury my face up your ass and rim your asshole - :P:P:P:P:P:P:P:P.

I should be on my knees behind you with my face buried deep between those arse cheeks of yours tounge fucking your swollen wet pussy and arse untill your aching to feel my thick hard 8inch cock ... read more

Mmmm I'd love cover your big breasts with my big load of cum.

I want you to polish and lick my hard, throbbing cock so I can fill your PERFECT pussy with my hot load! I would LOVE to suck and fuck those HUGE tits ALL DAY, EVERY DAY until I cover them with ... read more

Awesome pair big titties Love to blow my load of cum all over those beauties.

Young and very endowed Atheltic Man very mature for my age. Always fantasy fucking a experience older mature women with a huge ass and tits. A woman that can take all my 13 inch long huge thick ... read more